Real Brokerage
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1793 Moreno DR, Simi Valley, CA 93063

$615,000

$599,000

2.7%
2 Beds1 Bath855 SqFt

1793 Moreno DR, Simi Valley, CA 93063

MLS# 26662777

Listed by Sam Pompeo of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8028 Crystal PL, Ventura, CA 93004

$930,000

$959,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,457 SqFt

8028 Crystal PL, Ventura, CA 93004

MLS# V1-33266

Listed by Lisa Niederst of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
31505 Lindero Canyon RD #9, Westlake Village, CA 91361

$410,000

$434,000

5.5%
1 Bed1 Bath910 SqFt

31505 Lindero Canyon RD #9, Westlake Village, CA 91361

MLS# 225004966

Listed by Thomas Sosa of Cornerstone Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
310 Harte AVE, Ventura, CA 93003

$850,000

$835,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

310 Harte AVE, Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# V1-31844

Listed by Brittany Handura of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11144 E V12, Littlerock, CA 93543

$510,000

$499,000

2.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,500 SqFt

11144 E V12, Littlerock, CA 93543

MLS# V1-31721

Listed by Austin Pender of Keller Williams West Ventura C

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
50 Valley Ridge ST, Ojai, CA 93023

$880,000

$899,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,517 SqFt

50 Valley Ridge ST, Ojai, CA 93023

MLS# V1-25726

Listed by David Walker of Keller Williams West Ventura County

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
670 W Woodcrest ST, Rialto, CA 92376

$590,000

$575,000

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt

670 W Woodcrest ST, Rialto, CA 92376

MLS# V1-26442

Listed by Brittany Hannon of Keller Williams West Ventura County

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11423 Violeta ST, Ventura, CA 93004

$950,000

$1,099,000

13.6%
7,501 Sqft Lot

11423 Violeta ST, Ventura, CA 93004

MLS# V1-25503

Listed by Christy Espinoza of Keller Williams West Ventura County

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2955 Kelp LN, Oxnard, CA 93035

$525,000

$539,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,051 SqFt

2955 Kelp LN, Oxnard, CA 93035

MLS# V1-23744

Listed by Tracey Theys McHale of Century 21 Real Estate Alliance

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
940 Lighthouse WAY, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

$531,000

$529,900

0.2%
2 Beds2 Baths988 SqFt

940 Lighthouse WAY, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

MLS# V1-24051

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3123 Oakhurst AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90034

$1,250,000

$1,395,000

10.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,123 SqFt

3123 Oakhurst AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90034

MLS# V1-21070

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3500 Buchanan ST #166, Riverside, CA 92503

$90,000

$84,000

7.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

3500 Buchanan ST #166, Riverside, CA 92503

MLS# V1-18714

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
940 Lighthouse WAY, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

$480,000

$489,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths988 SqFt

940 Lighthouse WAY, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

MLS# V1-18040

Listed by Timothy Davis of Legacy Real Estate Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
550 Mercury AVE, Lompoc, CA 93436

$492,000

$475,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

550 Mercury AVE, Lompoc, CA 93436

MLS# V1-12001

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
250 E Telegraph RD #236, Fillmore, CA 93015

$180,400

$179,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

250 E Telegraph RD #236, Fillmore, CA 93015

MLS# V1-10414

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1171 Jurupa DR, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

$1,295,000

$1,309,990

1.1%
5 Beds5 Baths3,044 SqFt

1171 Jurupa DR, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

MLS# OC25281404

Listed by Cesi Pagano of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14289 Elm Wood, Chino Hills, CA 91709

$1,335,000

$1,299,900

2.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,607 SqFt

14289 Elm Wood, Chino Hills, CA 91709

MLS# TR26069963

Listed by Eva Zhao of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3519 Vigilance DR, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

$2,550,000

$2,595,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,478 SqFt

3519 Vigilance DR, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

MLS# SB26039464

Listed by Jack Fleming of Coldwell Banker Residential Br

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
20899 Starshine, Walnut, CA 91789

$1,250,000

$1,250,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt

20899 Starshine, Walnut, CA 91789

MLS# TR26066727

Listed by Cathy Cheng of CC Royal Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9343 Felipe, Montclair, CA 91763

$595,000

$579,000

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,357 SqFt

9343 Felipe, Montclair, CA 91763

MLS# CV26077989

Listed by Marie Sy of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1753 Apricot Tree Pl., Upland, CA 91784

$720,000

$699,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,837 SqFt

1753 Apricot Tree Pl., Upland, CA 91784

MLS# TR26045624

Listed by Julie Tung of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18832 Damasco, La Puente, CA 91744

$850,000

$793,888

7.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,326 SqFt

18832 Damasco, La Puente, CA 91744

MLS# CV26068427

Listed by Denise Jones of REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2231 NELSON, Tustin, CA 92782

$2,218,000

$2,286,800

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,325 SqFt

2231 NELSON, Tustin, CA 92782

MLS# PW26002760

Listed by Brenda Baney of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3088 Gladstone ST #4, Pomona, CA 91767

$385,000

$385,000

2 Beds1 Bath933 SqFt

3088 Gladstone ST #4, Pomona, CA 91767

MLS# IV26048168

Listed by LISA ANDRE of COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo

Get My App

Real Brokerage
Brittany Handura
+1(805) 428-3435
brittany@therise.group
2829 Townsgate Rd, Westlake Village, CA, 91361-3006, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
      Reviews
      Contact

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo

Get My App

Real Brokerage
Brittany Handura
+1(805) 428-3435
brittany@therise.group
2829 Townsgate Rd, Westlake Village, CA, 91361-3006, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home